Seagulls A-lag møter Ski Icehawks

Facebooktwitter
møter

Detaljer

Dato Tid Liga Sesong
15. desember 2018 14:00 Andredivisjon 2018/19

Sted

Haugesund Ishall
Hanne Hauglands veg 8, 5519 Haugesund, Norway

Resultater

Lag1st2nd3rdTResultat
Seagulls2024Win
Ski Icehawks0000Loss

Seagulls

# Spiller Posisjon GP G A PTS +/- SA PIM PP GA SV SOG
41Miro HämynenGoalie10000900090
72Sigurd Børre VaulaGoalie1000014000140
4Miika KivirantaForward10110000002
8Andrè Bøen EriksenForward11010040007
10Haralds NeimanisDefence10001000006
13Eirik BjerkenesDefence10000000001
15Preben Aune LindvikDefence10222020003
19Håvard Glende JakobsenCenter11013000002
21Simon Karl Leif KarlssonForward10001000005
27Petter Hauge OlssonForward10111000004
33Sebastian KjosDefence11122000005
61Eeli Parvianen-10000020002
64Thomas FosmarkForward10001000004
67Markus KankaanrantaCenter11121000009
74Haakon NordvikForward10000000000
77Didrik WågsæterDefence10001060007
89Frederic RydènDefence10001000006
96Gabriel BjørnsonCenter10001020002
 Total 184610152316002365

Ski Icehawks

Posisjon GP G A PTS +/- SA PIM PP GA SV SOG
 00000000000